International break: This week's full international calendar from around the globe

accreditation

15:00 - Uganda vs Burkina Faso
15:00 - South Sudan vs Malawi
15:00 - Rwanda vs Mozambique
15:00 - Ethiopia vs Madagascar
18:00 - Guinea vs Mali
21:00 - Sao Tome & Prince vs Sudan

15:00 - Comoros vs Togo
16:00 - South Africa vs Ghana
16:00 - Kenya vs Egypt
16:00 - Gabon vs DR Congo
16:00 - Gambia vs Angola
16:00 - Botswana vs Zimbabwe
21:00 - Zambia vs Algeria
21:00 - Libya vs Tunisia
21:00 - Equitorial Guinea vs Tanzania

Hakim Ziyech (Morocco) – 3 goals
Hakim Ziyech (Morocco) – 3 goals
Saifeddine Khaoui (Tunisia) – 3 goals
Saifeddine Khaoui (Tunisia) – 3 goals
Wahbi Khazri (Tunisia) – 3 goals
Wahbi Khazri (Tunisia) – 3 goals
Baghdad Bounedjah (Algeria) – 3 goals
Baghdad Bounedjah (Algeria) – 3 goals
Sadi Ntibazonkiza (Burundi, pictured with Caen) –
Sadi Ntibazonkiza (Burundi, pictured with Caen) – 3 goals
Alex Iwobi (Nigeria) – 3 goals
Alex Iwobi (Nigeria) – 3 goals
Famara Diedhiou (Senegal) – 3 goals
Famara Diedhiou (Senegal) – 3 goals
Vincent Aboubakar (Cameroon) – 3 goals
Vincent Aboubakar (Cameroon) – 3 goals
Victor Osimhen (Nigeria) – 4 goals
Victor Osimhen (Nigeria) – 4 goals
Percy Tau (South Africa) – 3 goals
Percy Tau (South Africa) – 3 goals

15:00 - Burundi vs Central Africa Republic
15:00 - Eswatini vs Guinea-Bissau
15:00 - Cape Verde vs Cameroon
18:00 - Niger vs Ivory Coast
18:00 - Congo vs Senegal
21:00 - Mauritania vs Morocco

15:00 - Lesotho vs Sierra Leone
18:00 - Benin vs Nigeria

15:00 - Namibia vs Guinea
15:00 - Tunisia vs Equatorial Guinea
15:00 - Tanzania vs Libya
18:00 - Sudan vs South Africa
18:00 - Ghana vs Sao Tome & Principe

19:00 - Turkey vs Netherlands
21:45 - Portugal vs Azerbaijan
21:45 - Serbia vs Republic of Ireland
21:45 - Finland vs Bosnia & Herzegovina
21:45 - France vs Ukraine
21:45 - Estonia vs Czech Republic
21:45 - Belgium vs Wales
21:45 - Gibraltar vs Norway
21:45 - Latvia vs Montenegro
21:45 - Cyprus vs Slovakia
21:45 - Malta vs Russia
21:45 - Slovenia vs Croatia

19:00 - Bulgaria vs Switzerland
19:00 - Israel vs Denmark
21:45 - Spain vs Greece
21:45 - Sweden vs Georgia
21:45 - Italy vs Northern Ireland
21:45 - Moldova vs Faroe Islands
21:45 - Scotland vs Austria
21:45 - Andorra vs Albania
21:45 - England vs San Marino
21:45 - Hungary vs Poland
21:45 - Germany vs Iceland
21:45 - Liechtenstein vs Armenia
21:45 - Romania vs North Macedonia

16:00 - Montenegro vs Gibraltar
16:00 - Russia vs Slovenia
19:00 - Belarus vs Estonia
19:00 - Norway vs Turkey
19:00 - Netherlands vs Latvia
19:00 - Croatia vs Cyprus
21:45 - Serbia vs Portugal
21:45 - Republic of Ireland vs Luxembourg
21:45 - Czech Republic vs Belgium
21:45 - Slovakia vs Malta

15:00 - Kazakhstan vs France
18:00 - Georgia vs Spain
18:00 - Denmark vs Moldova
18:00 - Albania vs England
18:00 - Armenia vs Iceland
20:45 - Kosovo vs Sweden
20:45 - Bulgaria vs Italy
20:45 - Switzerland vs Lithuania
20:45 - Ukraine vs Finland
20:45 - Austria vs Faroe Islands
20:45 - Israel vs Scotland
20:45 - Poland vs Andorra
20:45 - San Marino vs Hungary
20:45 - North Macedonia vs Liechtenstein
20:45 - Romania vs Germany

00:00 - Antigua & Bermuda vs Montserrat
00:00 - Suriname vs Cayman Islands
22:00 - St. Kitts & Nevis vs Puerto Rico

00:00 - Curacao vs St Vincent / Gerandines
01:00 - Dominican Repulic vs Dominica
02:00 - Guatemala vs Cuba
23:00 - Haiti vs Belize

01:00 - Trinidad & Tobago vs Guyana
02:00 - Canada vs Bermuda
02:00 - Panama vs Barbados
04:25 - El Salvador vs Grenada

00:00 - British Virgin Islands vs Guatemala
00:00 - Anguilla vs Dominican Republic
22:30 - Tuks & Caicos Islands vs Nicaragua

TBC - St. Lucia vs Haiti
01:00 - US Virgin Islands vs Antigua & Bermuda
01:00 - Bahamas vs St Kitts & Nevis
02:00 - Aruba vs Suriname
22:00 - Cayman Islands vs Canada
22:00 - Dominica vs Panama
23:00 - Cuba vs Curacao
23:00 - Puerto Rico vs Trinidad & Tobago

16:00 - Jordan vs Lebanon
19:00 - Qatar vs Luxembourg
19:00 - Belarus vs Honduras
19:45 - Kosovo vs Lithuania

12:20 - Japan vs Korea Republic
15:45 - Oman vs India
19:00 - USA vs Jamaica
19:30 - Saudi Arabia vs Kuwait

03:00 - Chile vs Bolivia
19:00 - Bosnia & Herzegovina vs Costa Rica
19:00 - Qatar vs Azerbaijan
22:00 - Wales vs Mexico

16:00 - Greece vs Honduras
18:05 - Northern Irelands vs USA